Regionalliga NortheastGermany
Tuesday, 10 Sep 2024
22:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
vs
Hallescher FC
22:00
FC Eilenburg
vs
Hertha Berlin II
22:00
Greifswalder
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo
22:00
Luckenwalde
vs
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
22:00
Chemnitzer
vs
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Wednesday, 11 Sep 2024
22:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
vs
Zwickau
22:00
VSG Altglienicke
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
22:00
RW Erfurt
vs
Babelsberg
22:00
Plauen
vs
Meuselwitz
Friday, 13 Sep 2024
22:00
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
vs
Greifswalder
22:00
Hertha Berlin II
vs
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
22:00
Hallescher FC
vs
Luckenwalde
Saturday, 14 Sep 2024
16:00
Babelsberg
vs
VSG Altglienicke
16:00
Meuselwitz
vs
RW Erfurt
19:00
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
Chemnitzer
Sunday, 15 Sep 2024
16:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
Lokomotive Leipzig
16:00
Zwickau
vs
FC Eilenburg
16:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
vs
Plauen
Friday, 20 Sep 2024
22:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
vs
Zwickau
22:00
Plauen
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo
22:00
Hallescher FC
vs
Hertha Berlin II
Saturday, 21 Sep 2024
16:00
Chemnitzer
vs
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
16:00
Luckenwalde
vs
Greifswalder
19:00
RW Erfurt
vs
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sunday, 22 Sep 2024
16:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
vs
Babelsberg
16:00
VSG Altglienicke
vs
Meuselwitz
16:00
FC Eilenburg
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
Friday, 27 Sep 2024
22:00
Babelsberg
vs
FC Eilenburg
22:00
Zwickau
vs
Hallescher FC
22:00
Hertha Berlin II
vs
Luckenwalde
Saturday, 28 Sep 2024
16:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
16:00
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
RW Erfurt
19:00
Greifswalder
vs
Chemnitzer
Sunday, 29 Sep 2024
16:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
vs
VSG Altglienicke
16:00
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
vs
Plauen
16:30
Meuselwitz
vs
Lokomotive Leipzig
Sunday, 6 Oct 2024
16:00
Plauen
vs
Greifswalder
16:00
RW Erfurt
vs
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
16:00
Hallescher FC
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
Hertha Berlin II
vs
Zwickau
16:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
vs
Babelsberg
16:00
FC Eilenburg
vs
Meuselwitz
16:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
vs
BSG Chemie Leipzig
16:00
VSG Altglienicke
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo
16:00
Luckenwalde
vs
Chemnitzer
Sunday, 20 Oct 2024
16:00
Babelsberg
vs
Hallescher FC
16:00
Meuselwitz
vs
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
16:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
vs
FC Eilenburg
16:00
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
Lokomotive Leipzig
16:00
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
vs
VSG Altglienicke
16:00
Greifswalder
vs
RW Erfurt
16:00
Chemnitzer
vs
Plauen
16:00
Zwickau
vs
Luckenwalde
16:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
Hertha Berlin II
Sunday, 27 Oct 2024
17:00
FC Eilenburg
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo
17:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
vs
BSG Chemie Leipzig
17:00
Hallescher FC
vs
Meuselwitz
17:00
Hertha Berlin II
vs
Babelsberg
17:00
Zwickau
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
17:00
RW Erfurt
vs
Chemnitzer
17:00
Luckenwalde
vs
Plauen
17:00
VSG Altglienicke
vs
Greifswalder
17:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
vs
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Sunday, 3 Nov 2024
17:00
Meuselwitz
vs
Hertha Berlin II
17:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
vs
Hallescher FC
17:00
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
vs
FC Eilenburg
17:00
Greifswalder
vs
Lokomotive Leipzig
17:00
Chemnitzer
vs
VSG Altglienicke
17:00
Plauen
vs
RW Erfurt
17:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
Luckenwalde
17:00
Babelsberg
vs
Zwickau
17:00
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Sunday, 10 Nov 2024
17:00
Hertha Berlin II
vs
BSG Chemie Leipzig
17:00
Zwickau
vs
Meuselwitz
17:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
Babelsberg
17:00
Luckenwalde
vs
RW Erfurt
17:00
VSG Altglienicke
vs
Plauen
17:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
vs
Chemnitzer
17:00
FC Eilenburg
vs
Greifswalder
17:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
vs
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
17:00
Hallescher FC
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo
Sunday, 24 Nov 2024
17:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
vs
Zwickau
17:00
Meuselwitz
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
17:00
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
Hertha Berlin II
17:00
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
vs
Hallescher FC
17:00
Greifswalder
vs
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
17:00
Chemnitzer
vs
FC Eilenburg
17:00
Plauen
vs
Lokomotive Leipzig
17:00
RW Erfurt
vs
VSG Altglienicke
17:00
Luckenwalde
vs
Babelsberg
Sunday, 1 Dec 2024
17:00
Babelsberg
vs
Meuselwitz
17:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
BSG Chemie Leipzig
17:00
Zwickau
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo
17:00
Hertha Berlin II
vs
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
17:00
Hallescher FC
vs
Greifswalder
17:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
vs
Chemnitzer
17:00
FC Eilenburg
vs
Plauen
17:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
vs
RW Erfurt
17:00
VSG Altglienicke
vs
Luckenwalde
Sunday, 8 Dec 2024
17:00
FC Eilenburg
vs
RW Erfurt
17:00
Meuselwitz
vs
Luckenwalde
17:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
vs
Plauen
17:00
Hallescher FC
vs
Chemnitzer
17:00
Hertha Berlin II
vs
Greifswalder
17:00
Zwickau
vs
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
17:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo
17:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
vs
VSG Altglienicke
17:00
Babelsberg
vs
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Sunday, 15 Dec 2024
17:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
vs
Meuselwitz
17:00
Luckenwalde
vs
Lokomotive Leipzig
17:00
VSG Altglienicke
vs
FC Eilenburg
17:00
RW Erfurt
vs
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
17:00
Chemnitzer
vs
Hertha Berlin II
17:00
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
Babelsberg
17:00
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
17:00
Greifswalder
vs
Zwickau
17:00
Plauen
vs
Hallescher FC
Sunday, 2 Feb 2025
17:00
FC Eilenburg
vs
Lokomotive Leipzig
17:00
Meuselwitz
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo
17:00
Babelsberg
vs
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
17:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
Greifswalder
17:00
Zwickau
vs
Chemnitzer
17:00
Hertha Berlin II
vs
Plauen
17:00
Hallescher FC
vs
RW Erfurt
17:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
vs
Luckenwalde
17:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
vs
VSG Altglienicke
Sunday, 9 Feb 2025
17:00
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
vs
Meuselwitz
17:00
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
BSG Chemie Leipzig
17:00
Luckenwalde
vs
FC Eilenburg
17:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
vs
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
17:00
VSG Altglienicke
vs
Hallescher FC
17:00
RW Erfurt
vs
Hertha Berlin II
17:00
Plauen
vs
Zwickau
17:00
Chemnitzer
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
17:00
Greifswalder
vs
Babelsberg
Sunday, 16 Feb 2025
17:00
Zwickau
vs
RW Erfurt
17:00
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
Luckenwalde
17:00
Babelsberg
vs
Chemnitzer
17:00
Meuselwitz
vs
Greifswalder
17:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
vs
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
17:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
vs
FC Eilenburg
17:00
Hallescher FC
vs
Lokomotive Leipzig
17:00
Hertha Berlin II
vs
VSG Altglienicke
17:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
Plauen
Sunday, 23 Feb 2025
17:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
vs
Hertha Berlin II
17:00
Plauen
vs
Babelsberg
17:00
RW Erfurt
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
17:00
VSG Altglienicke
vs
Zwickau
17:00
FC Eilenburg
vs
Hallescher FC
17:00
Luckenwalde
vs
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
17:00
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo
17:00
Greifswalder
vs
BSG Chemie Leipzig
17:00
Chemnitzer
vs
Meuselwitz
Sunday, 2 Mar 2025
17:00
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
Greifswalder
17:00
Hallescher FC
vs
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
17:00
Hertha Berlin II
vs
FC Eilenburg
17:00
Zwickau
vs
Lokomotive Leipzig
17:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
VSG Altglienicke
17:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
vs
Chemnitzer
17:00
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
vs
Luckenwalde
17:00
Babelsberg
vs
RW Erfurt
17:00
Meuselwitz
vs
Plauen
Sunday, 9 Mar 2025
17:00
Luckenwalde
vs
Hallescher FC
17:00
VSG Altglienicke
vs
Babelsberg
17:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
17:00
FC Eilenburg
vs
Zwickau
17:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
vs
Hertha Berlin II
17:00
Greifswalder
vs
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
17:00
Chemnitzer
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo
17:00
Plauen
vs
BSG Chemie Leipzig
17:00
RW Erfurt
vs
Meuselwitz
Sunday, 16 Mar 2025
17:00
Greifswalder
vs
Luckenwalde
17:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
vs
RW Erfurt
17:00
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
Plauen
17:00
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
vs
Chemnitzer
17:00
Zwickau
vs
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
17:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
FC Eilenburg
17:00
Babelsberg
vs
Lokomotive Leipzig
17:00
Meuselwitz
vs
VSG Altglienicke
17:00
Hertha Berlin II
vs
Hallescher FC
Sunday, 30 Mar 2025
16:00
Plauen
vs
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
16:00
FC Eilenburg
vs
Babelsberg
16:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
Hallescher FC
vs
Zwickau
16:00
Luckenwalde
vs
Hertha Berlin II
16:00
Chemnitzer
vs
Greifswalder
16:00
RW Erfurt
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo
16:00
VSG Altglienicke
vs
BSG Chemie Leipzig
16:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
vs
Meuselwitz
Sunday, 6 Apr 2025
16:00
Meuselwitz
vs
FC Eilenburg
16:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
vs
Lokomotive Leipzig
16:00
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
VSG Altglienicke
16:00
Babelsberg
vs
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
16:00
Chemnitzer
vs
Luckenwalde
16:00
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
vs
RW Erfurt
16:00
Greifswalder
vs
Plauen
16:00
Zwickau
vs
Hertha Berlin II
16:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
Hallescher FC
Sunday, 13 Apr 2025
16:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo
16:00
Hallescher FC
vs
Babelsberg
16:00
Hertha Berlin II
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
Luckenwalde
vs
Zwickau
16:00
Plauen
vs
Chemnitzer
16:00
RW Erfurt
vs
Greifswalder
16:00
VSG Altglienicke
vs
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
16:00
FC Eilenburg
vs
BSG Chemie Leipzig
16:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
vs
Meuselwitz
Sunday, 20 Apr 2025
16:00
Plauen
vs
Luckenwalde
16:00
Chemnitzer
vs
RW Erfurt
16:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
Zwickau
16:00
Babelsberg
vs
Hertha Berlin II
16:00
Meuselwitz
vs
Hallescher FC
16:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
vs
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
16:00
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
FC Eilenburg
16:00
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
vs
Lokomotive Leipzig
16:00
Greifswalder
vs
VSG Altglienicke
Sunday, 27 Apr 2025
16:00
Zwickau
vs
Babelsberg
16:00
Luckenwalde
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
RW Erfurt
vs
Plauen
16:00
VSG Altglienicke
vs
Chemnitzer
16:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
vs
Greifswalder
16:00
Hertha Berlin II
vs
Meuselwitz
16:00
Hallescher FC
vs
BSG Chemie Leipzig
16:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo
16:00
FC Eilenburg
vs
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Sunday, 4 May 2025
16:00
Plauen
vs
VSG Altglienicke
16:00
Chemnitzer
vs
Lokomotive Leipzig
16:00
Greifswalder
vs
FC Eilenburg
16:00
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
vs
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
16:00
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
Hallescher FC
16:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
vs
Hertha Berlin II
16:00
Meuselwitz
vs
Zwickau
16:00
Babelsberg
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
RW Erfurt
vs
Luckenwalde
Sunday, 11 May 2025
16:00
VSG Altglienicke
vs
RW Erfurt
16:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
vs
Meuselwitz
16:00
Zwickau
vs
BSG Chemie Leipzig
16:00
Hertha Berlin II
vs
Berliner FC Dynamo
16:00
Hallescher FC
vs
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
16:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
vs
Greifswalder
16:00
FC Eilenburg
vs
Chemnitzer
16:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
vs
Plauen
16:00
Babelsberg
vs
Luckenwalde
Sunday, 18 May 2025
16:00
Plauen
vs
FC Eilenburg
16:00
Chemnitzer
vs
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
16:00
Greifswalder
vs
Hallescher FC
16:00
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
vs
Hertha Berlin II
16:00
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
Zwickau
16:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
vs
Carl Zeiss Jena
16:00
Meuselwitz
vs
Babelsberg
16:00
Luckenwalde
vs
VSG Altglienicke
16:00
RW Erfurt
vs
Lokomotive Leipzig