Regionalliga NorthGermany
Saturday, 7 Sep 2024
16:00
Holstein Kiel II
vs
FC Phonix Lubeck
16:30
Weiche Flensburg
vs
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
17:00
Hamburger SV II
vs
Kickers Emden
18:00
SV Todesfelde 1928
vs
VfB Oldenburg 1897
19:00
SSV Jeddeloh
vs
VFB Lubeck
Sunday, 8 Sep 2024
17:00
Werder Bremen II
vs
Meppen
17:00
St. Pauli II
vs
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
18:00
Bremer SV
vs
Havelse
18:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
vs
Eintracht Norderstedt
Wednesday, 11 Sep 2024
22:00
SSV Jeddeloh
vs
Hamburger SV II
23:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
vs
Bremer SV
Friday, 13 Sep 2024
22:00
FC Phonix Lubeck
vs
Weiche Flensburg
Saturday, 14 Sep 2024
18:00
Meppen
vs
VFB Lubeck
19:00
Kickers Emden
vs
Holstein Kiel II
21:00
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
Hamburger SV II
21:00
VfB Oldenburg 1897
vs
St. Pauli II
Sunday, 15 Sep 2024
16:30
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
vs
SV Drochtersen/Assel
17:00
Werder Bremen II
vs
SV Todesfelde 1928
17:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
vs
Bremer SV
17:00
Havelse
vs
SSV Jeddeloh
Friday, 20 Sep 2024
22:00
Weiche Flensburg
vs
Kickers Emden
Saturday, 21 Sep 2024
17:00
VFB Lubeck
vs
Havelse
18:00
SSV Jeddeloh
vs
Eintracht Norderstedt
20:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
vs
FC Phonix Lubeck
Sunday, 22 Sep 2024
16:00
Hamburger SV II
vs
VfB Oldenburg 1897
17:00
Holstein Kiel II
vs
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
17:00
St. Pauli II
vs
Werder Bremen II
17:00
SV Todesfelde 1928
vs
Meppen
18:00
Bremer SV
vs
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Friday, 27 Sep 2024
22:00
Kickers Emden
vs
SV Drochtersen/Assel
22:30
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
Weiche Flensburg
Saturday, 28 Sep 2024
17:00
Werder Bremen II
vs
Hamburger SV II
18:00
Meppen
vs
Havelse
19:00
SV Todesfelde 1928
vs
St. Pauli II
Sunday, 29 Sep 2024
16:30
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
vs
SSV Jeddeloh
17:00
FC Phonix Lubeck
vs
Bremer SV
17:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
vs
VFB Lubeck
18:00
VfB Oldenburg 1897
vs
Holstein Kiel II
Wednesday, 2 Oct 2024
16:00
Hamburger SV II
vs
SV Todesfelde 1928
22:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
vs
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
22:30
Bremer SV
vs
Kickers Emden
Thursday, 3 Oct 2024
17:00
SSV Jeddeloh
vs
FC Phonix Lubeck
17:00
VFB Lubeck
vs
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
17:00
Havelse
vs
Eintracht Norderstedt
17:00
St. Pauli II
vs
Meppen
17:00
Holstein Kiel II
vs
Werder Bremen II
17:00
Weiche Flensburg
vs
VfB Oldenburg 1897
Saturday, 5 Oct 2024
18:00
Meppen
vs
Eintracht Norderstedt
21:00
Kickers Emden
vs
SSV Jeddeloh
Sunday, 6 Oct 2024
16:30
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
vs
Havelse
17:00
St. Pauli II
vs
Hamburger SV II
17:00
SV Todesfelde 1928
vs
Holstein Kiel II
17:00
Werder Bremen II
vs
Weiche Flensburg
17:00
FC Phonix Lubeck
vs
VFB Lubeck
18:00
VfB Oldenburg 1897
vs
SV Drochtersen/Assel
18:00
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
Bremer SV
Friday, 11 Oct 2024
22:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
vs
Werder Bremen II
22:30
VFB Lubeck
vs
Kickers Emden
22:30
SSV Jeddeloh
vs
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
Saturday, 12 Oct 2024
16:30
Weiche Flensburg
vs
SV Todesfelde 1928
17:00
Hamburger SV II
vs
Meppen
Sunday, 13 Oct 2024
17:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
vs
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
17:00
Holstein Kiel II
vs
St. Pauli II
17:00
Havelse
vs
FC Phonix Lubeck
18:00
Bremer SV
vs
VfB Oldenburg 1897
Friday, 18 Oct 2024
21:30
VfB Oldenburg 1897
vs
SSV Jeddeloh
22:30
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
VFB Lubeck
Saturday, 19 Oct 2024
16:00
Hamburger SV II
vs
Holstein Kiel II
17:00
Werder Bremen II
vs
Bremer SV
17:00
FC Phonix Lubeck
vs
Eintracht Norderstedt
18:00
Meppen
vs
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
21:00
Kickers Emden
vs
Havelse
Sunday, 20 Oct 2024
17:00
St. Pauli II
vs
Weiche Flensburg
17:00
SV Todesfelde 1928
vs
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Friday, 25 Oct 2024
22:00
Weiche Flensburg
vs
Hamburger SV II
22:30
VFB Lubeck
vs
VfB Oldenburg 1897
Saturday, 26 Oct 2024
18:00
Meppen
vs
Holstein Kiel II
19:00
SSV Jeddeloh
vs
Werder Bremen II
Sunday, 27 Oct 2024
17:30
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
vs
FC Phonix Lubeck
18:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
vs
Kickers Emden
18:00
Havelse
vs
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
19:00
Bremer SV
vs
SV Todesfelde 1928
19:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
vs
St. Pauli II
Friday, 1 Nov 2024
22:30
Werder Bremen II
vs
VFB Lubeck
Saturday, 2 Nov 2024
17:00
Hamburger SV II
vs
SV Drochtersen/Assel
18:00
FC Phonix Lubeck
vs
Meppen
20:00
Kickers Emden
vs
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
22:00
VfB Oldenburg 1897
vs
Havelse
22:00
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
Eintracht Norderstedt
Sunday, 3 Nov 2024
18:00
Holstein Kiel II
vs
Weiche Flensburg
18:00
St. Pauli II
vs
Bremer SV
18:00
SV Todesfelde 1928
vs
SSV Jeddeloh
Friday, 8 Nov 2024
22:30
Werder Bremen II
vs
Havelse
23:30
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Saturday, 9 Nov 2024
17:30
Weiche Flensburg
vs
Meppen
20:00
Kickers Emden
vs
FC Phonix Lubeck
22:00
VfB Oldenburg 1897
vs
Eintracht Norderstedt
Sunday, 10 Nov 2024
17:00
Hamburger SV II
vs
Bremer SV
18:00
Holstein Kiel II
vs
SV Drochtersen/Assel
18:00
St. Pauli II
vs
SSV Jeddeloh
18:00
SV Todesfelde 1928
vs
VFB Lubeck
Friday, 15 Nov 2024
23:00
Meppen
vs
Kickers Emden
23:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
vs
Weiche Flensburg
Saturday, 16 Nov 2024
17:00
Hamburger SV II
vs
SSV Jeddeloh
18:00
VFB Lubeck
vs
St. Pauli II
20:00
FC Phonix Lubeck
vs
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
Sunday, 17 Nov 2024
17:30
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
vs
VfB Oldenburg 1897
18:00
Havelse
vs
SV Todesfelde 1928
18:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
vs
Werder Bremen II
19:00
Bremer SV
vs
Holstein Kiel II
Friday, 22 Nov 2024
23:30
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
Kickers Emden
23:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
vs
Meppen
Saturday, 23 Nov 2024
17:00
Hamburger SV II
vs
VFB Lubeck
17:30
Weiche Flensburg
vs
Bremer SV
18:00
Werder Bremen II
vs
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
22:00
VfB Oldenburg 1897
vs
FC Phonix Lubeck
Sunday, 24 Nov 2024
18:00
St. Pauli II
vs
Havelse
18:00
SV Todesfelde 1928
vs
Eintracht Norderstedt
18:00
Holstein Kiel II
vs
SSV Jeddeloh
Friday, 29 Nov 2024
23:00
Kickers Emden
vs
VfB Oldenburg 1897
23:00
Meppen
vs
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
Saturday, 30 Nov 2024
18:00
FC Phonix Lubeck
vs
Werder Bremen II
20:00
SSV Jeddeloh
vs
Weiche Flensburg
Sunday, 1 Dec 2024
17:30
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
vs
SV Todesfelde 1928
18:00
VFB Lubeck
vs
Holstein Kiel II
18:00
Havelse
vs
Hamburger SV II
18:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
vs
St. Pauli II
19:00
Bremer SV
vs
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Friday, 6 Dec 2024
23:30
Weiche Flensburg
vs
VFB Lubeck
Saturday, 7 Dec 2024
18:00
Werder Bremen II
vs
Kickers Emden
21:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
vs
SSV Jeddeloh
22:00
VfB Oldenburg 1897
vs
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
Sunday, 8 Dec 2024
17:00
Hamburger SV II
vs
Eintracht Norderstedt
18:00
SV Todesfelde 1928
vs
FC Phonix Lubeck
18:00
St. Pauli II
vs
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
18:00
Holstein Kiel II
vs
Havelse
19:00
Bremer SV
vs
Meppen
Friday, 21 Feb 2025
23:30
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
Werder Bremen II
23:30
VFB Lubeck
vs
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Saturday, 22 Feb 2025
17:00
FC Phonix Lubeck
vs
St. Pauli II
19:00
Meppen
vs
VfB Oldenburg 1897
20:00
SSV Jeddeloh
vs
Bremer SV
22:00
Kickers Emden
vs
SV Todesfelde 1928
Sunday, 23 Feb 2025
17:30
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
vs
Hamburger SV II
18:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
vs
Holstein Kiel II
18:00
Havelse
vs
Weiche Flensburg
Saturday, 1 Mar 2025
17:00
Hamburger SV II
vs
FC Phonix Lubeck
17:30
Weiche Flensburg
vs
Eintracht Norderstedt
18:00
Werder Bremen II
vs
VfB Oldenburg 1897
20:00
SSV Jeddeloh
vs
Meppen
21:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
vs
Havelse
Sunday, 2 Mar 2025
18:00
Holstein Kiel II
vs
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
18:00
St. Pauli II
vs
Kickers Emden
18:00
SV Todesfelde 1928
vs
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
19:00
Bremer SV
vs
VFB Lubeck
Friday, 7 Mar 2025
23:00
Kickers Emden
vs
Hamburger SV II
Saturday, 8 Mar 2025
17:00
FC Phonix Lubeck
vs
Holstein Kiel II
18:00
VFB Lubeck
vs
SSV Jeddeloh
19:00
Meppen
vs
Werder Bremen II
20:00
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
St. Pauli II
Sunday, 9 Mar 2025
17:30
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
vs
Weiche Flensburg
18:00
Havelse
vs
Bremer SV
18:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
vs
SV Drochtersen/Assel
19:00
VfB Oldenburg 1897
vs
SV Todesfelde 1928
Friday, 14 Mar 2025
23:00
Weiche Flensburg
vs
FC Phonix Lubeck
23:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
vs
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Saturday, 15 Mar 2025
17:00
Hamburger SV II
vs
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
18:00
VFB Lubeck
vs
Meppen
20:00
SSV Jeddeloh
vs
Havelse
Sunday, 16 Mar 2025
18:00
St. Pauli II
vs
VfB Oldenburg 1897
18:00
Holstein Kiel II
vs
Kickers Emden
18:00
SV Todesfelde 1928
vs
Werder Bremen II
19:00
Bremer SV
vs
Eintracht Norderstedt
Friday, 21 Mar 2025
23:00
Kickers Emden
vs
Weiche Flensburg
Saturday, 22 Mar 2025
17:00
FC Phonix Lubeck
vs
SV Drochtersen/Assel
18:00
Werder Bremen II
vs
St. Pauli II
19:00
Meppen
vs
SV Todesfelde 1928
20:00
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
Holstein Kiel II
Sunday, 23 Mar 2025
17:30
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
vs
Bremer SV
18:00
Havelse
vs
VFB Lubeck
18:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
vs
SSV Jeddeloh
19:00
VfB Oldenburg 1897
vs
Hamburger SV II
Friday, 28 Mar 2025
23:30
Weiche Flensburg
vs
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
23:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
vs
Kickers Emden
Saturday, 29 Mar 2025
17:00
Hamburger SV II
vs
Werder Bremen II
18:00
VFB Lubeck
vs
Eintracht Norderstedt
20:00
SSV Jeddeloh
vs
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Sunday, 30 Mar 2025
17:00
Holstein Kiel II
vs
VfB Oldenburg 1897
17:00
St. Pauli II
vs
SV Todesfelde 1928
17:00
Havelse
vs
Meppen
18:00
Bremer SV
vs
FC Phonix Lubeck
Saturday, 5 Apr 2025
16:00
FC Phonix Lubeck
vs
SSV Jeddeloh
17:00
Werder Bremen II
vs
Holstein Kiel II
18:00
Meppen
vs
St. Pauli II
19:00
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
SV Drochtersen/Assel
19:00
Kickers Emden
vs
Bremer SV
Sunday, 6 Apr 2025
16:30
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
vs
VFB Lubeck
17:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
vs
Havelse
17:00
SV Todesfelde 1928
vs
Hamburger SV II
18:00
VfB Oldenburg 1897
vs
Weiche Flensburg
Friday, 11 Apr 2025
22:00
SSV Jeddeloh
vs
Kickers Emden
Saturday, 12 Apr 2025
16:00
Hamburger SV II
vs
St. Pauli II
16:30
Weiche Flensburg
vs
Werder Bremen II
17:00
VFB Lubeck
vs
FC Phonix Lubeck
20:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
vs
VfB Oldenburg 1897
Sunday, 13 Apr 2025
17:00
Holstein Kiel II
vs
SV Todesfelde 1928
17:00
Havelse
vs
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
17:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
vs
Meppen
18:00
Bremer SV
vs
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
Friday, 25 Apr 2025
22:30
Kickers Emden
vs
VFB Lubeck
Saturday, 26 Apr 2025
16:00
FC Phonix Lubeck
vs
Havelse
17:00
Werder Bremen II
vs
SV Drochtersen/Assel
18:00
Meppen
vs
Hamburger SV II
19:00
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
SSV Jeddeloh
Sunday, 27 Apr 2025
16:30
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
vs
Eintracht Norderstedt
17:00
St. Pauli II
vs
Holstein Kiel II
17:00
SV Todesfelde 1928
vs
Weiche Flensburg
18:00
VfB Oldenburg 1897
vs
Bremer SV
Friday, 2 May 2025
22:00
Havelse
vs
Kickers Emden
22:30
VFB Lubeck
vs
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
Saturday, 3 May 2025
16:30
Weiche Flensburg
vs
St. Pauli II
19:00
SSV Jeddeloh
vs
VfB Oldenburg 1897
Sunday, 4 May 2025
16:30
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
vs
Meppen
17:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
vs
FC Phonix Lubeck
17:00
Holstein Kiel II
vs
Hamburger SV II
18:00
Bremer SV
vs
Werder Bremen II
18:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
vs
SV Todesfelde 1928
Saturday, 10 May 2025
16:00
Hamburger SV II
vs
Weiche Flensburg
16:00
FC Phonix Lubeck
vs
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
17:00
Werder Bremen II
vs
SSV Jeddeloh
19:00
SV Todesfelde 1928
vs
Bremer SV
19:00
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
vs
Havelse
21:00
Kickers Emden
vs
Eintracht Norderstedt
Sunday, 11 May 2025
17:00
Holstein Kiel II
vs
Meppen
17:00
St. Pauli II
vs
SV Drochtersen/Assel
18:00
VfB Oldenburg 1897
vs
VFB Lubeck
Saturday, 17 May 2025
16:30
Weiche Flensburg
vs
Holstein Kiel II
17:00
VFB Lubeck
vs
Werder Bremen II
18:00
Meppen
vs
FC Phonix Lubeck
19:00
SSV Jeddeloh
vs
SV Todesfelde 1928
Sunday, 18 May 2025
16:30
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
vs
Kickers Emden
17:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
vs
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
17:00
Havelse
vs
VfB Oldenburg 1897
18:00
Bremer SV
vs
St. Pauli II
18:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
vs
Hamburger SV II