Oberliga Bayern SouthGermany
Tuesday, 13 Aug 2024
FC Deisenhofen
0 : 0
TSV Grunwald
Saturday, 7 Sep 2024
17:00
FC Deisenhofen
vs
SV Erlbach
17:00
Sonthofen
vs
Heimstetten
18:00
Schalding-Heining
vs
Ismaning
18:30
Nördlingen
vs
Munchen 1860 II
20:00
FC Pipinsried
vs
Kirchanschöring
Sunday, 8 Sep 2024
18:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
vs
Rain am Lech
Friday, 13 Sep 2024
22:00
Heimstetten
vs
Unterhaching II
Saturday, 14 Sep 2024
17:00
Ismaning
vs
Sonthofen
17:00
TSV Landsberg
vs
Kirchanschöring
17:00
Rain am Lech
vs
FC Pipinsried
17:00
Kottern-St. Mang
vs
FC Deisenhofen
17:00
Munchen 1860 II
vs
Schalding-Heining
18:00
TSV Grunwald
vs
Tuerkspor Augsburg
20:00
SV Erlbach
vs
Nördlingen
Friday, 20 Sep 2024
22:00
Kirchanschöring
vs
Rain am Lech
22:30
FC Pipinsried
vs
TSV Grunwald
22:30
Unterhaching II
vs
Ismaning
Saturday, 21 Sep 2024
17:00
FC Deisenhofen
vs
Memmingen
17:00
Sonthofen
vs
Munchen 1860 II
18:00
Schalding-Heining
vs
SV Erlbach
18:30
Nördlingen
vs
Kottern-St. Mang
Sunday, 22 Sep 2024
18:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
vs
Heimstetten
Friday, 27 Sep 2024
22:00
SV Erlbach
vs
Sonthofen
22:00
Memmingen
vs
Nördlingen
22:00
Heimstetten
vs
FC Pipinsried
22:30
TSV Grunwald
vs
Kirchanschöring
Saturday, 28 Sep 2024
17:00
TSV Landsberg
vs
Rain am Lech
17:00
Kottern-St. Mang
vs
Schalding-Heining
17:00
Munchen 1860 II
vs
Unterhaching II
17:00
Ismaning
vs
Tuerkspor Augsburg
Tuesday, 1 Oct 2024
22:00
FC Deisenhofen
vs
TSV Landsberg
22:00
Kirchanschöring
vs
Heimstetten
Thursday, 3 Oct 2024
17:00
Rain am Lech
vs
TSV Grunwald
17:00
Unterhaching II
vs
SV Erlbach
17:00
Sonthofen
vs
Kottern-St. Mang
17:00
Schalding-Heining
vs
Memmingen
18:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
vs
Munchen 1860 II
19:00
FC Pipinsried
vs
Ismaning
Saturday, 5 Oct 2024
17:00
TSV Landsberg
vs
TSV Grunwald
17:00
FC Deisenhofen
vs
Nördlingen
17:00
Kottern-St. Mang
vs
Unterhaching II
17:00
Ismaning
vs
Kirchanschöring
17:00
Heimstetten
vs
Rain am Lech
Sunday, 6 Oct 2024
14:00
Memmingen
vs
Sonthofen
16:00
Munchen 1860 II
vs
FC Pipinsried
18:00
SV Erlbach
vs
Tuerkspor Augsburg
Friday, 11 Oct 2024
22:30
TSV Grunwald
vs
Heimstetten
22:30
Unterhaching II
vs
Memmingen
Saturday, 12 Oct 2024
17:00
TSV Landsberg
vs
Nördlingen
17:00
Rain am Lech
vs
Ismaning
17:00
Schalding-Heining
vs
FC Deisenhofen
18:00
Kirchanschöring
vs
Munchen 1860 II
19:00
FC Pipinsried
vs
SV Erlbach
Sunday, 13 Oct 2024
18:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
vs
Kottern-St. Mang
Saturday, 19 Oct 2024
17:00
Heimstetten
vs
TSV Landsberg
17:00
Ismaning
vs
TSV Grunwald
17:00
Munchen 1860 II
vs
Rain am Lech
17:00
Kottern-St. Mang
vs
FC Pipinsried
17:00
FC Deisenhofen
vs
Sonthofen
18:30
Nördlingen
vs
Schalding-Heining
20:00
SV Erlbach
vs
Kirchanschöring
20:00
Memmingen
vs
Tuerkspor Augsburg
Friday, 25 Oct 2024
22:30
FC Deisenhofen
vs
Unterhaching II
Saturday, 26 Oct 2024
17:00
Schalding-Heining
vs
TSV Landsberg
17:00
Ismaning
vs
Heimstetten
17:00
Memmingen
vs
FC Pipinsried
17:00
Munchen 1860 II
vs
TSV Grunwald
18:30
Nördlingen
vs
Sonthofen
20:00
SV Erlbach
vs
Rain am Lech
Sunday, 27 Oct 2024
17:00
Kirchanschöring
vs
Kottern-St. Mang
Thursday, 31 Oct 2024
23:30
Kirchanschöring
vs
Memmingen
Saturday, 2 Nov 2024
18:00
Sonthofen
vs
Schalding-Heining
18:00
TSV Landsberg
vs
Ismaning
18:00
Heimstetten
vs
Munchen 1860 II
18:00
Rain am Lech
vs
Kottern-St. Mang
19:00
TSV Grunwald
vs
SV Erlbach
Sunday, 3 Nov 2024
18:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
vs
FC Deisenhofen
19:30
Unterhaching II
vs
Nördlingen
Friday, 8 Nov 2024
23:00
Memmingen
vs
Rain am Lech
Saturday, 9 Nov 2024
18:00
Sonthofen
vs
TSV Landsberg
18:00
Kottern-St. Mang
vs
TSV Grunwald
18:00
FC Deisenhofen
vs
FC Pipinsried
18:00
Nördlingen
vs
Tuerkspor Augsburg
18:00
Schalding-Heining
vs
Unterhaching II
18:00
Munchen 1860 II
vs
Ismaning
19:30
SV Erlbach
vs
Heimstetten
Saturday, 16 Nov 2024
18:00
Kirchanschöring
vs
FC Deisenhofen
18:00
FC Pipinsried
vs
Nördlingen
18:00
Heimstetten
vs
Kottern-St. Mang
18:00
Ismaning
vs
SV Erlbach
18:00
TSV Landsberg
vs
Munchen 1860 II
19:00
TSV Grunwald
vs
Memmingen
Sunday, 17 Nov 2024
17:30
Unterhaching II
vs
Sonthofen
18:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
vs
Schalding-Heining
Friday, 22 Nov 2024
22:30
Unterhaching II
vs
TSV Landsberg
Saturday, 23 Nov 2024
18:00
Nördlingen
vs
Kirchanschöring
18:00
Schalding-Heining
vs
FC Pipinsried
18:00
Sonthofen
vs
Tuerkspor Augsburg
18:00
Kottern-St. Mang
vs
Ismaning
18:00
Memmingen
vs
Heimstetten
18:00
FC Deisenhofen
vs
Rain am Lech
19:00
SV Erlbach
vs
Munchen 1860 II
Saturday, 30 Nov 2024
18:00
TSV Landsberg
vs
SV Erlbach
18:00
Rain am Lech
vs
Nördlingen
18:00
Ismaning
vs
Memmingen
18:00
Munchen 1860 II
vs
Kottern-St. Mang
18:00
FC Pipinsried
vs
Sonthofen
18:00
Kirchanschöring
vs
Schalding-Heining
19:00
TSV Grunwald
vs
FC Deisenhofen
Sunday, 1 Dec 2024
18:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
vs
Unterhaching II
Saturday, 8 Mar 2025
18:00
Schalding-Heining
vs
Rain am Lech
18:00
Sonthofen
vs
Kirchanschöring
18:00
Unterhaching II
vs
FC Pipinsried
18:00
Kottern-St. Mang
vs
SV Erlbach
18:00
Memmingen
vs
Munchen 1860 II
18:00
FC Deisenhofen
vs
Heimstetten
19:30
Nördlingen
vs
TSV Grunwald
Sunday, 9 Mar 2025
19:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
vs
TSV Landsberg
Friday, 14 Mar 2025
22:30
SV Erlbach
vs
Memmingen
Saturday, 15 Mar 2025
18:00
Heimstetten
vs
Nördlingen
18:00
Ismaning
vs
FC Deisenhofen
18:00
TSV Landsberg
vs
Kottern-St. Mang
18:00
FC Pipinsried
vs
Tuerkspor Augsburg
18:00
Kirchanschöring
vs
Unterhaching II
18:00
Rain am Lech
vs
Sonthofen
19:00
TSV Grunwald
vs
Schalding-Heining
Saturday, 22 Mar 2025
18:00
FC Pipinsried
vs
TSV Landsberg
18:00
Sonthofen
vs
TSV Grunwald
18:00
Unterhaching II
vs
Rain am Lech
18:00
Memmingen
vs
Kottern-St. Mang
18:00
FC Deisenhofen
vs
Munchen 1860 II
18:00
Schalding-Heining
vs
Heimstetten
19:30
Nördlingen
vs
Ismaning
Sunday, 23 Mar 2025
19:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
vs
Kirchanschöring
Friday, 28 Mar 2025
22:30
SV Erlbach
vs
FC Deisenhofen
Saturday, 29 Mar 2025
18:00
TSV Landsberg
vs
Memmingen
18:00
Rain am Lech
vs
Tuerkspor Augsburg
18:00
Heimstetten
vs
Sonthofen
18:00
Ismaning
vs
Schalding-Heining
18:00
Munchen 1860 II
vs
Nördlingen
19:00
Kirchanschöring
vs
FC Pipinsried
19:00
TSV Grunwald
vs
Unterhaching II
Friday, 4 Apr 2025
20:30
FC Pipinsried
vs
Rain am Lech
Saturday, 5 Apr 2025
17:00
Sonthofen
vs
Ismaning
17:00
FC Deisenhofen
vs
Kottern-St. Mang
17:00
Schalding-Heining
vs
Munchen 1860 II
17:00
Unterhaching II
vs
Heimstetten
18:00
Kirchanschöring
vs
TSV Landsberg
18:30
Nördlingen
vs
SV Erlbach
Sunday, 6 Apr 2025
18:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
vs
TSV Grunwald
Friday, 11 Apr 2025
21:30
SV Erlbach
vs
Schalding-Heining
22:00
Memmingen
vs
FC Deisenhofen
22:00
Heimstetten
vs
Tuerkspor Augsburg
22:30
TSV Grunwald
vs
FC Pipinsried
Saturday, 12 Apr 2025
17:00
Kottern-St. Mang
vs
Nördlingen
17:00
Rain am Lech
vs
Kirchanschöring
17:00
Ismaning
vs
Unterhaching II
17:00
Munchen 1860 II
vs
Sonthofen
Saturday, 19 Apr 2025
17:00
Rain am Lech
vs
TSV Landsberg
17:00
Sonthofen
vs
SV Erlbach
17:00
Unterhaching II
vs
Munchen 1860 II
17:00
FC Pipinsried
vs
Heimstetten
18:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
vs
Ismaning
18:00
Kirchanschöring
vs
TSV Grunwald
18:30
Nördlingen
vs
Memmingen
19:00
Schalding-Heining
vs
Kottern-St. Mang
Friday, 25 Apr 2025
21:30
SV Erlbach
vs
Unterhaching II
22:00
Memmingen
vs
Schalding-Heining
22:00
Heimstetten
vs
Kirchanschöring
22:30
TSV Grunwald
vs
Rain am Lech
Saturday, 26 Apr 2025
17:00
Kottern-St. Mang
vs
Sonthofen
17:00
Munchen 1860 II
vs
Tuerkspor Augsburg
17:00
Ismaning
vs
FC Pipinsried
18:00
TSV Landsberg
vs
FC Deisenhofen
Friday, 2 May 2025
22:30
TSV Grunwald
vs
TSV Landsberg
Saturday, 3 May 2025
17:00
Unterhaching II
vs
Kottern-St. Mang
17:00
Rain am Lech
vs
Heimstetten
17:00
FC Pipinsried
vs
Munchen 1860 II
17:00
Sonthofen
vs
Memmingen
18:00
Kirchanschöring
vs
Ismaning
18:30
Nördlingen
vs
FC Deisenhofen
Sunday, 4 May 2025
18:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
vs
SV Erlbach
Friday, 9 May 2025
21:30
SV Erlbach
vs
FC Pipinsried
22:00
Memmingen
vs
Unterhaching II
22:00
Heimstetten
vs
TSV Grunwald
Saturday, 10 May 2025
17:00
FC Deisenhofen
vs
Schalding-Heining
17:00
Kottern-St. Mang
vs
Tuerkspor Augsburg
17:00
Munchen 1860 II
vs
Kirchanschöring
17:00
Ismaning
vs
Rain am Lech
18:30
Nördlingen
vs
TSV Landsberg
Saturday, 17 May 2025
17:00
Sonthofen
vs
FC Deisenhofen
17:00
Schalding-Heining
vs
Nördlingen
17:00
Tuerkspor Augsburg
vs
Memmingen
17:00
FC Pipinsried
vs
Kottern-St. Mang
17:00
Kirchanschöring
vs
SV Erlbach
17:00
Rain am Lech
vs
Munchen 1860 II
17:00
TSV Grunwald
vs
Ismaning
17:00
TSV Landsberg
vs
Heimstetten