Oberliga HessenGermany
Saturday, 7 Sep 2024
17:00
VfB 1905 Marburg
vs
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
17:00
FC Hanau 93
vs
Baunatal
18:00
Hünfelder SV
vs
FC 1931 Eddersheim
18:00
Bayern Alzenau
vs
Waldgirmes
19:00
Turk Gucu Friedberg
vs
RW Walldorf
19:30
SV Adler Weidenhausen
vs
TuS Hornau
19:30
Unter-Flockenbach
vs
Hanauer FC 1893
Sunday, 8 Sep 2024
18:00
SV Steinbach
vs
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
18:00
TSV Steinbach II
vs
FSV Fernwald
Wednesday, 11 Sep 2024
22:00
FSV Fernwald
vs
Waldgirmes
Saturday, 14 Sep 2024
17:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
vs
TSV Steinbach II
18:30
RW Walldorf
vs
Darmstadt 1898 II
18:30
Waldgirmes
vs
VfB 1905 Marburg
18:30
Unter-Flockenbach
vs
FC Hanau 93
Sunday, 15 Sep 2024
17:30
TuS Hornau
vs
SV Steinbach
18:00
FSV Fernwald
vs
Turk Gucu Friedberg
18:00
Hanauer FC 1893
vs
SV Adler Weidenhausen
18:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
vs
Baunatal
18:00
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
vs
Hünfelder SV
Friday, 20 Sep 2024
22:00
Baunatal
vs
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
Saturday, 21 Sep 2024
18:00
Bayern Alzenau
vs
RW Walldorf
18:00
Hünfelder SV
vs
Waldgirmes
18:00
FC Hanau 93
vs
FC 1931 Eddersheim
18:00
Darmstadt 1898 II
vs
FSV Fernwald
19:00
Turk Gucu Friedberg
vs
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sunday, 22 Sep 2024
18:00
SV Adler Weidenhausen
vs
Unter-Flockenbach
18:00
SV Steinbach
vs
Hanauer FC 1893
18:00
TSV Steinbach II
vs
TuS Hornau
Saturday, 28 Sep 2024
17:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
vs
Darmstadt 1898 II
18:00
SV Adler Weidenhausen
vs
SV Steinbach
18:30
Waldgirmes
vs
Baunatal
19:00
FSV Fernwald
vs
Bayern Alzenau
Sunday, 29 Sep 2024
17:30
TuS Hornau
vs
Turk Gucu Friedberg
17:30
Unter-Flockenbach
vs
FC 1931 Eddersheim
18:00
Hanauer FC 1893
vs
TSV Steinbach II
18:00
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
vs
FC Hanau 93
18:30
RW Walldorf
vs
VfB 1905 Marburg
Wednesday, 2 Oct 2024
23:00
Waldgirmes
vs
TuS Hornau
Thursday, 3 Oct 2024
18:00
VfB 1905 Marburg
vs
Darmstadt 1898 II
18:00
Hünfelder SV
vs
Turk Gucu Friedberg
18:00
Baunatal
vs
TSV Steinbach II
18:00
FC Hanau 93
vs
SV Steinbach
18:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
vs
SV Adler Weidenhausen
18:00
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
vs
Hanauer FC 1893
18:00
Unter-Flockenbach
vs
Bayern Alzenau
18:30
RW Walldorf
vs
FSV Fernwald
Saturday, 5 Oct 2024
18:00
Hünfelder SV
vs
RW Walldorf
18:00
Turk Gucu Friedberg
vs
Hanauer FC 1893
Sunday, 6 Oct 2024
18:00
Darmstadt 1898 II
vs
TuS Hornau
18:00
Bayern Alzenau
vs
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
18:00
VfB 1905 Marburg
vs
FSV Fernwald
18:00
FC Hanau 93
vs
Waldgirmes
18:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
vs
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
18:00
SV Steinbach
vs
Unter-Flockenbach
18:00
TSV Steinbach II
vs
SV Adler Weidenhausen
Wednesday, 9 Oct 2024
22:30
Baunatal
vs
SV Adler Weidenhausen
Saturday, 12 Oct 2024
17:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
vs
VfB 1905 Marburg
18:00
FSV Fernwald
vs
Hünfelder SV
18:00
SV Adler Weidenhausen
vs
Turk Gucu Friedberg
18:30
Unter-Flockenbach
vs
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
18:30
Waldgirmes
vs
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Sunday, 13 Oct 2024
17:30
TuS Hornau
vs
Bayern Alzenau
18:00
SV Steinbach
vs
TSV Steinbach II
18:00
Hanauer FC 1893
vs
Darmstadt 1898 II
18:30
RW Walldorf
vs
Baunatal
Saturday, 19 Oct 2024
17:00
VfB 1905 Marburg
vs
TuS Hornau
17:30
Baunatal
vs
FSV Fernwald
18:00
Turk Gucu Friedberg
vs
SV Steinbach
18:00
FC Hanau 93
vs
RW Walldorf
18:00
Hünfelder SV
vs
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
18:00
Bayern Alzenau
vs
Hanauer FC 1893
Sunday, 20 Oct 2024
18:00
TSV Steinbach II
vs
Unter-Flockenbach
18:00
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
vs
Waldgirmes
18:00
Darmstadt 1898 II
vs
SV Adler Weidenhausen
Friday, 25 Oct 2024
22:30
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
vs
Baunatal
Saturday, 26 Oct 2024
18:00
SV Adler Weidenhausen
vs
Bayern Alzenau
18:00
FSV Fernwald
vs
FC Hanau 93
18:30
Unter-Flockenbach
vs
Waldgirmes
18:30
RW Walldorf
vs
FC 1931 Eddersheim
Sunday, 27 Oct 2024
18:30
TuS Hornau
vs
Hünfelder SV
19:00
TSV Steinbach II
vs
Turk Gucu Friedberg
19:00
SV Steinbach
vs
Darmstadt 1898 II
19:00
Hanauer FC 1893
vs
VfB 1905 Marburg
Saturday, 2 Nov 2024
18:00
VfB 1905 Marburg
vs
SV Adler Weidenhausen
18:30
FC Hanau 93
vs
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
18:30
Baunatal
vs
TuS Hornau
18:30
Hünfelder SV
vs
Hanauer FC 1893
18:30
Bayern Alzenau
vs
SV Steinbach
19:30
Unter-Flockenbach
vs
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Sunday, 3 Nov 2024
18:30
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
vs
RW Walldorf
18:30
Darmstadt 1898 II
vs
TSV Steinbach II
19:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
vs
FSV Fernwald
Saturday, 9 Nov 2024
18:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
vs
FC 1931 Eddersheim
18:30
Turk Gucu Friedberg
vs
Darmstadt 1898 II
18:30
SV Adler Weidenhausen
vs
Hünfelder SV
18:30
FSV Fernwald
vs
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
Sunday, 10 Nov 2024
18:30
TSV Steinbach II
vs
Bayern Alzenau
18:30
SV Steinbach
vs
VfB 1905 Marburg
18:30
Hanauer FC 1893
vs
Baunatal
18:30
TuS Hornau
vs
FC Hanau 93
19:30
RW Walldorf
vs
Waldgirmes
Saturday, 16 Nov 2024
18:00
VfB 1905 Marburg
vs
Unter-Flockenbach
18:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
vs
FSV Fernwald
18:30
Turk Gucu Friedberg
vs
FC Hanau 93
18:30
Bayern Alzenau
vs
Hünfelder SV
20:00
SV Adler Weidenhausen
vs
Waldgirmes
Sunday, 17 Nov 2024
18:30
Darmstadt 1898 II
vs
Baunatal
19:00
SV Steinbach
vs
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
19:00
TSV Steinbach II
vs
FC 1931 Eddersheim
19:30
TuS Hornau
vs
RW Walldorf
Saturday, 23 Nov 2024
18:30
Waldgirmes
vs
SV Steinbach
18:30
FSV Fernwald
vs
TuS Hornau
18:30
Hünfelder SV
vs
VfB 1905 Marburg
18:30
FC Hanau 93
vs
Darmstadt 1898 II
18:30
Baunatal
vs
Bayern Alzenau
19:30
Unter-Flockenbach
vs
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sunday, 24 Nov 2024
19:00
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
vs
TSV Steinbach II
19:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
vs
Turk Gucu Friedberg
19:30
RW Walldorf
vs
Hanauer FC 1893
Saturday, 30 Nov 2024
18:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
vs
Waldgirmes
18:30
SV Adler Weidenhausen
vs
FC Hanau 93
18:30
Turk Gucu Friedberg
vs
VfB 1905 Marburg
19:30
RW Walldorf
vs
Unter-Flockenbach
Sunday, 1 Dec 2024
18:00
TSV Steinbach II
vs
Hünfelder SV
18:00
Darmstadt 1898 II
vs
Bayern Alzenau
18:00
Hanauer FC 1893
vs
FC 1931 Eddersheim
18:00
SV Steinbach
vs
Baunatal
18:30
TuS Hornau
vs
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
Saturday, 7 Dec 2024
18:00
Hünfelder SV
vs
Darmstadt 1898 II
18:00
VfB 1905 Marburg
vs
Bayern Alzenau
18:00
Waldgirmes
vs
Hanauer FC 1893
18:00
FC Hanau 93
vs
TSV Steinbach II
18:30
Baunatal
vs
Turk Gucu Friedberg
19:30
Unter-Flockenbach
vs
FSV Fernwald
Sunday, 8 Dec 2024
18:00
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
vs
SV Adler Weidenhausen
18:30
RW Walldorf
vs
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
19:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
vs
SV Steinbach
Saturday, 15 Feb 2025
18:30
Bayern Alzenau
vs
Unter-Flockenbach
18:30
SV Adler Weidenhausen
vs
FC 1931 Eddersheim
18:30
Turk Gucu Friedberg
vs
Hünfelder SV
18:30
FSV Fernwald
vs
RW Walldorf
Sunday, 16 Feb 2025
18:30
SV Steinbach
vs
FC Hanau 93
18:30
TuS Hornau
vs
Waldgirmes
18:30
Hanauer FC 1893
vs
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
18:30
TSV Steinbach II
vs
Baunatal
18:30
Darmstadt 1898 II
vs
VfB 1905 Marburg
Saturday, 22 Feb 2025
18:00
VfB 1905 Marburg
vs
Turk Gucu Friedberg
18:30
Bayern Alzenau
vs
Darmstadt 1898 II
18:30
Hünfelder SV
vs
TSV Steinbach II
18:30
Baunatal
vs
SV Steinbach
18:30
FC Hanau 93
vs
SV Adler Weidenhausen
19:30
Unter-Flockenbach
vs
RW Walldorf
19:30
Waldgirmes
vs
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Sunday, 23 Feb 2025
18:30
FC 1931 Eddersheim
vs
Hanauer FC 1893
18:30
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
vs
TuS Hornau
Saturday, 1 Mar 2025
18:00
VfB 1905 Marburg
vs
Baunatal
19:00
Hünfelder SV
vs
Unter-Flockenbach
19:00
Turk Gucu Friedberg
vs
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
19:00
Bayern Alzenau
vs
FC Hanau 93
19:00
SV Adler Weidenhausen
vs
RW Walldorf
Sunday, 2 Mar 2025
18:30
TuS Hornau
vs
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
19:00
TSV Steinbach II
vs
Waldgirmes
19:00
Darmstadt 1898 II
vs
FC 1931 Eddersheim
19:00
Hanauer FC 1893
vs
FSV Fernwald
Saturday, 8 Mar 2025
18:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
vs
Hanauer FC 1893
18:30
Baunatal
vs
Hünfelder SV
19:00
FSV Fernwald
vs
SV Adler Weidenhausen
19:00
FC Hanau 93
vs
VfB 1905 Marburg
19:30
Unter-Flockenbach
vs
TuS Hornau
19:30
Waldgirmes
vs
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Sunday, 9 Mar 2025
19:00
RW Walldorf
vs
SV Steinbach
19:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
vs
Bayern Alzenau
19:00
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
vs
Darmstadt 1898 II
Saturday, 15 Mar 2025
18:00
VfB 1905 Marburg
vs
FC 1931 Eddersheim
18:30
Baunatal
vs
Unter-Flockenbach
19:00
SV Adler Weidenhausen
vs
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
19:00
Bayern Alzenau
vs
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
19:00
Hünfelder SV
vs
FC Hanau 93
Sunday, 16 Mar 2025
19:00
Darmstadt 1898 II
vs
Waldgirmes
19:00
Hanauer FC 1893
vs
TuS Hornau
19:00
SV Steinbach
vs
FSV Fernwald
19:00
TSV Steinbach II
vs
RW Walldorf
Saturday, 22 Mar 2025
18:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
vs
SV Steinbach
19:00
FSV Fernwald
vs
TSV Steinbach II
19:00
FC Hanau 93
vs
Baunatal
19:30
Waldgirmes
vs
Bayern Alzenau
Sunday, 23 Mar 2025
18:30
TuS Hornau
vs
SV Adler Weidenhausen
19:00
RW Walldorf
vs
Turk Gucu Friedberg
19:00
Hanauer FC 1893
vs
Unter-Flockenbach
19:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
vs
Hünfelder SV
19:00
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
vs
VfB 1905 Marburg
Saturday, 29 Mar 2025
18:00
VfB 1905 Marburg
vs
Waldgirmes
18:30
Baunatal
vs
FC 1931 Eddersheim
19:00
Hünfelder SV
vs
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
19:00
FC Hanau 93
vs
Unter-Flockenbach
19:00
SV Adler Weidenhausen
vs
Hanauer FC 1893
19:00
Turk Gucu Friedberg
vs
FSV Fernwald
Sunday, 30 Mar 2025
18:00
SV Steinbach
vs
TuS Hornau
18:00
TSV Steinbach II
vs
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
18:00
Darmstadt 1898 II
vs
RW Walldorf
Saturday, 5 Apr 2025
17:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
vs
Turk Gucu Friedberg
18:00
FSV Fernwald
vs
Darmstadt 1898 II
18:30
Unter-Flockenbach
vs
SV Adler Weidenhausen
18:30
Waldgirmes
vs
Hünfelder SV
Sunday, 6 Apr 2025
17:30
TuS Hornau
vs
TSV Steinbach II
18:00
RW Walldorf
vs
Bayern Alzenau
18:00
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
vs
Baunatal
18:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
vs
FC Hanau 93
18:00
Hanauer FC 1893
vs
SV Steinbach
Saturday, 12 Apr 2025
17:00
VfB 1905 Marburg
vs
RW Walldorf
17:30
Baunatal
vs
Waldgirmes
18:00
Bayern Alzenau
vs
FSV Fernwald
18:00
Turk Gucu Friedberg
vs
TuS Hornau
18:00
FC Hanau 93
vs
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
Sunday, 13 Apr 2025
18:00
Darmstadt 1898 II
vs
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
18:00
TSV Steinbach II
vs
Hanauer FC 1893
18:00
SV Steinbach
vs
SV Adler Weidenhausen
18:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
vs
Unter-Flockenbach
Saturday, 26 Apr 2025
17:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
vs
Bayern Alzenau
18:00
FSV Fernwald
vs
VfB 1905 Marburg
18:00
SV Adler Weidenhausen
vs
TSV Steinbach II
18:30
Waldgirmes
vs
FC Hanau 93
18:30
Unter-Flockenbach
vs
SV Steinbach
Sunday, 27 Apr 2025
17:30
TuS Hornau
vs
Darmstadt 1898 II
18:00
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
vs
FC 1931 Eddersheim
18:00
RW Walldorf
vs
Hünfelder SV
18:00
Hanauer FC 1893
vs
Turk Gucu Friedberg
Saturday, 3 May 2025
17:00
VfB 1905 Marburg
vs
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
17:30
Baunatal
vs
RW Walldorf
18:00
Hünfelder SV
vs
FSV Fernwald
18:00
Bayern Alzenau
vs
TuS Hornau
18:00
Turk Gucu Friedberg
vs
SV Adler Weidenhausen
Sunday, 4 May 2025
18:00
Darmstadt 1898 II
vs
Hanauer FC 1893
18:00
TSV Steinbach II
vs
SV Steinbach
18:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
vs
Waldgirmes
18:00
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
vs
Unter-Flockenbach
Saturday, 10 May 2025
17:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
vs
Hünfelder SV
18:00
FSV Fernwald
vs
Baunatal
18:00
SV Adler Weidenhausen
vs
Darmstadt 1898 II
18:30
Unter-Flockenbach
vs
TSV Steinbach II
18:30
Waldgirmes
vs
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
Sunday, 11 May 2025
17:30
TuS Hornau
vs
VfB 1905 Marburg
18:00
SV Steinbach
vs
Turk Gucu Friedberg
18:00
RW Walldorf
vs
FC Hanau 93
18:00
Hanauer FC 1893
vs
Bayern Alzenau
Friday, 16 May 2025
22:30
Baunatal
vs
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Saturday, 17 May 2025
17:00
VfB 1905 Marburg
vs
Hanauer FC 1893
18:00
Turk Gucu Friedberg
vs
TSV Steinbach II
18:00
Bayern Alzenau
vs
SV Adler Weidenhausen
18:00
Hünfelder SV
vs
TuS Hornau
18:00
FC Hanau 93
vs
FSV Fernwald
18:30
Waldgirmes
vs
Unter-Flockenbach
Sunday, 18 May 2025
18:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
vs
RW Walldorf
18:00
Darmstadt 1898 II
vs
SV Steinbach
Saturday, 24 May 2025
17:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
vs
FC Hanau 93
18:00
Turk Gucu Friedberg
vs
Unter-Flockenbach
18:00
FSV Fernwald
vs
FC 1931 Eddersheim
18:00
SV Adler Weidenhausen
vs
VfB 1905 Marburg
Sunday, 25 May 2025
17:30
TuS Hornau
vs
Baunatal
18:00
TSV Steinbach II
vs
Darmstadt 1898 II
18:00
RW Walldorf
vs
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
18:00
Hanauer FC 1893
vs
Hünfelder SV
18:00
SV Steinbach
vs
Bayern Alzenau
Saturday, 31 May 2025
18:00
Darmstadt 1898 II
vs
Turk Gucu Friedberg
18:00
Bayern Alzenau
vs
TSV Steinbach II
18:00
VfB 1905 Marburg
vs
SV Steinbach
18:00
Hünfelder SV
vs
SV Adler Weidenhausen
18:00
Baunatal
vs
Hanauer FC 1893
18:00
FC Hanau 93
vs
TuS Hornau
18:00
FC 1931 Eddersheim
vs
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
18:00
FSV RW Wolfhagen 1925
vs
FSV Fernwald
18:00
Waldgirmes
vs
RW Walldorf