Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/SaarGermany
Saturday, 7 Sep 2024
17:00
Wormatia Worms
vs
FC Karbach
17:00
Pirmasens
vs
SV 1912 Morlautern
17:00
TuS Koblenz 1911
vs
FV Diefflen
17:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
18:00
Viktoria Herxheim
vs
SV Auersmacher
18:00
Kaiserslautern II
vs
TuS Mechtersheim
18:30
Idar-Oberstein
vs
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
18:30
FV Engers 07
vs
Schott Mainz
Sunday, 8 Sep 2024
18:00
FV Eppelborn
vs
Gonsenheim
Wednesday, 11 Sep 2024
22:30
Viktoria Herxheim
vs
TuS Koblenz 1911
Saturday, 14 Sep 2024
16:00
Gonsenheim
vs
Idar-Oberstein
17:00
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
vs
Wormatia Worms
17:00
Schott Mainz
vs
Viktoria Herxheim
18:00
SV 1912 Morlautern
vs
TuS Koblenz 1911
18:00
FC Karbach
vs
Pirmasens
18:00
FV Diefflen
vs
Kaiserslautern II
18:00
TuS Mechtersheim
vs
FV Engers 07
18:00
SV Auersmacher
vs
FV Eppelborn
19:00
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
vs
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Friday, 20 Sep 2024
22:30
Schott Mainz
vs
SV Auersmacher
22:30
Viktoria Herxheim
vs
TuS Mechtersheim
Saturday, 21 Sep 2024
17:00
Pirmasens
vs
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
17:00
TuS Koblenz 1911
vs
FC Karbach
17:00
Wormatia Worms
vs
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
18:00
Idar-Oberstein
vs
FV Eppelborn
18:30
FV Engers 07
vs
FV Diefflen
19:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
Gonsenheim
Sunday, 22 Sep 2024
18:30
Kaiserslautern II
vs
SV 1912 Morlautern
Saturday, 28 Sep 2024
16:00
Gonsenheim
vs
Wormatia Worms
17:00
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
vs
TuS Koblenz 1911
17:00
SV Auersmacher
vs
Idar-Oberstein
18:00
FV Eppelborn
vs
Arminia Ludwigshafen
18:00
FC Karbach
vs
Kaiserslautern II
18:00
TuS Mechtersheim
vs
Schott Mainz
18:30
SV 1912 Morlautern
vs
FV Engers 07
19:00
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
vs
Pirmasens
Sunday, 29 Sep 2024
17:00
FV Diefflen
vs
Viktoria Herxheim
Wednesday, 2 Oct 2024
22:00
Wormatia Worms
vs
FV Eppelborn
22:00
TuS Mechtersheim
vs
SV Auersmacher
22:00
Viktoria Herxheim
vs
SV 1912 Morlautern
22:00
FV Engers 07
vs
FC Karbach
22:00
Kaiserslautern II
vs
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
22:30
TuS Koblenz 1911
vs
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
22:30
Pirmasens
vs
Gonsenheim
22:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
Idar-Oberstein
22:30
Schott Mainz
vs
FV Diefflen
Saturday, 5 Oct 2024
16:00
Gonsenheim
vs
TuS Koblenz 1911
17:00
Idar-Oberstein
vs
Wormatia Worms
18:00
SV Auersmacher
vs
Arminia Ludwigshafen
18:00
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
vs
FV Engers 07
18:00
SV 1912 Morlautern
vs
Schott Mainz
18:00
FV Diefflen
vs
TuS Mechtersheim
18:00
FV Eppelborn
vs
Pirmasens
18:30
FC Karbach
vs
Viktoria Herxheim
19:00
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
vs
Kaiserslautern II
Friday, 11 Oct 2024
22:00
Wormatia Worms
vs
Arminia Ludwigshafen
22:30
TuS Mechtersheim
vs
SV 1912 Morlautern
22:30
FV Engers 07
vs
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
Saturday, 12 Oct 2024
17:00
Pirmasens
vs
Idar-Oberstein
17:00
Schott Mainz
vs
FC Karbach
18:00
Kaiserslautern II
vs
Gonsenheim
18:30
Viktoria Herxheim
vs
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
19:00
TuS Koblenz 1911
vs
FV Eppelborn
Sunday, 13 Oct 2024
18:00
FV Diefflen
vs
SV Auersmacher
Saturday, 19 Oct 2024
16:00
Gonsenheim
vs
FV Engers 07
18:00
SV Auersmacher
vs
Wormatia Worms
18:00
FV Eppelborn
vs
Kaiserslautern II
18:00
Idar-Oberstein
vs
TuS Koblenz 1911
18:00
FC Karbach
vs
TuS Mechtersheim
18:00
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
vs
Schott Mainz
18:00
SV 1912 Morlautern
vs
FV Diefflen
19:00
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
vs
Viktoria Herxheim
20:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
Pirmasens
Saturday, 26 Oct 2024
17:00
Schott Mainz
vs
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
17:00
Pirmasens
vs
Wormatia Worms
17:00
TuS Koblenz 1911
vs
Arminia Ludwigshafen
18:00
Kaiserslautern II
vs
Idar-Oberstein
18:00
TuS Mechtersheim
vs
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
18:00
FV Diefflen
vs
FC Karbach
18:00
SV 1912 Morlautern
vs
SV Auersmacher
18:30
Viktoria Herxheim
vs
Gonsenheim
18:30
FV Engers 07
vs
FV Eppelborn
Friday, 1 Nov 2024
19:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
Kaiserslautern II
Saturday, 2 Nov 2024
17:00
Gonsenheim
vs
Schott Mainz
18:00
SV Auersmacher
vs
Pirmasens
18:00
Wormatia Worms
vs
TuS Koblenz 1911
18:00
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
vs
FV Diefflen
19:00
FC Karbach
vs
SV 1912 Morlautern
19:00
FV Eppelborn
vs
Viktoria Herxheim
19:00
Idar-Oberstein
vs
FV Engers 07
19:00
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
vs
TuS Mechtersheim
Saturday, 9 Nov 2024
18:00
Kaiserslautern II
vs
Wormatia Worms
18:00
Schott Mainz
vs
FV Eppelborn
19:00
FC Karbach
vs
SV Auersmacher
19:00
TuS Mechtersheim
vs
Gonsenheim
19:00
SV 1912 Morlautern
vs
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
19:30
Viktoria Herxheim
vs
Idar-Oberstein
19:30
FV Engers 07
vs
Arminia Ludwigshafen
19:30
FV Diefflen
vs
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
Sunday, 10 Nov 2024
18:00
TuS Koblenz 1911
vs
Pirmasens
Friday, 15 Nov 2024
23:00
Pirmasens
vs
Kaiserslautern II
23:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
Viktoria Herxheim
Saturday, 16 Nov 2024
17:00
Gonsenheim
vs
FV Diefflen
18:00
SV Auersmacher
vs
TuS Koblenz 1911
18:00
Wormatia Worms
vs
FV Engers 07
18:00
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
vs
FC Karbach
18:30
Idar-Oberstein
vs
Schott Mainz
19:00
FV Eppelborn
vs
TuS Mechtersheim
20:00
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
vs
SV 1912 Morlautern
Saturday, 23 Nov 2024
17:00
Gonsenheim
vs
SV 1912 Morlautern
18:00
TuS Koblenz 1911
vs
Kaiserslautern II
18:00
Wormatia Worms
vs
Viktoria Herxheim
18:00
Pirmasens
vs
FV Engers 07
18:30
Idar-Oberstein
vs
TuS Mechtersheim
19:00
FV Eppelborn
vs
FV Diefflen
19:00
SV Auersmacher
vs
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
20:00
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
vs
FC Karbach
21:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
Schott Mainz
Friday, 29 Nov 2024
23:00
TuS Mechtersheim
vs
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Saturday, 30 Nov 2024
18:00
Schott Mainz
vs
Wormatia Worms
18:00
Kaiserslautern II
vs
SV Auersmacher
18:00
FV Engers 07
vs
TuS Koblenz 1911
18:00
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
vs
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
19:00
FV Diefflen
vs
Idar-Oberstein
19:00
SV 1912 Morlautern
vs
FV Eppelborn
19:00
FC Karbach
vs
Gonsenheim
19:30
Viktoria Herxheim
vs
Pirmasens
Saturday, 7 Dec 2024
17:00
Gonsenheim
vs
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
18:00
Pirmasens
vs
Schott Mainz
18:00
Kaiserslautern II
vs
FV Engers 07
18:00
Wormatia Worms
vs
TuS Mechtersheim
18:00
TuS Koblenz 1911
vs
Viktoria Herxheim
18:30
Idar-Oberstein
vs
SV 1912 Morlautern
19:00
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
vs
SV Auersmacher
19:30
FV Eppelborn
vs
FC Karbach
20:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
FV Diefflen
Saturday, 8 Mar 2025
19:30
SV 1912 Morlautern
vs
Arminia Ludwigshafen
19:30
FC Karbach
vs
Idar-Oberstein
19:30
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
vs
FV Eppelborn
19:30
SV Auersmacher
vs
FV Engers 07
19:30
Viktoria Herxheim
vs
Kaiserslautern II
19:30
TuS Mechtersheim
vs
Pirmasens
19:30
Schott Mainz
vs
TuS Koblenz 1911
19:30
FV Diefflen
vs
Wormatia Worms
20:00
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
vs
Gonsenheim
Saturday, 15 Mar 2025
18:00
Wormatia Worms
vs
SV 1912 Morlautern
19:30
TuS Koblenz 1911
vs
TuS Mechtersheim
19:30
Gonsenheim
vs
SV Auersmacher
19:30
FV Eppelborn
vs
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
19:30
FV Engers 07
vs
Viktoria Herxheim
19:30
Kaiserslautern II
vs
Schott Mainz
19:30
Pirmasens
vs
FV Diefflen
19:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
FC Karbach
19:30
Idar-Oberstein
vs
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Saturday, 22 Mar 2025
19:30
SV 1912 Morlautern
vs
Pirmasens
19:30
FV Diefflen
vs
TuS Koblenz 1911
19:30
FC Karbach
vs
Wormatia Worms
19:30
TuS Mechtersheim
vs
Kaiserslautern II
19:30
Schott Mainz
vs
FV Engers 07
19:30
SV Auersmacher
vs
Viktoria Herxheim
19:30
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
vs
Arminia Ludwigshafen
20:00
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
vs
Idar-Oberstein
Sunday, 23 Mar 2025
19:00
Gonsenheim
vs
FV Eppelborn
Saturday, 29 Mar 2025
18:00
Wormatia Worms
vs
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
19:30
Viktoria Herxheim
vs
Schott Mainz
19:30
FV Eppelborn
vs
SV Auersmacher
19:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
19:30
Idar-Oberstein
vs
Gonsenheim
19:30
FV Engers 07
vs
TuS Mechtersheim
19:30
Kaiserslautern II
vs
FV Diefflen
19:30
TuS Koblenz 1911
vs
SV 1912 Morlautern
19:30
Pirmasens
vs
FC Karbach
Saturday, 5 Apr 2025
18:30
SV 1912 Morlautern
vs
Kaiserslautern II
18:30
FV Diefflen
vs
FV Engers 07
18:30
TuS Mechtersheim
vs
Viktoria Herxheim
18:30
SV Auersmacher
vs
Schott Mainz
18:30
FV Eppelborn
vs
Idar-Oberstein
18:30
Gonsenheim
vs
Arminia Ludwigshafen
18:30
FC Karbach
vs
TuS Koblenz 1911
18:30
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
vs
Pirmasens
19:00
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
vs
Wormatia Worms
Saturday, 12 Apr 2025
17:00
Wormatia Worms
vs
Gonsenheim
18:30
FV Engers 07
vs
SV 1912 Morlautern
18:30
Idar-Oberstein
vs
SV Auersmacher
18:30
Pirmasens
vs
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
18:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
FV Eppelborn
18:30
Schott Mainz
vs
TuS Mechtersheim
18:30
Viktoria Herxheim
vs
FV Diefflen
18:30
Kaiserslautern II
vs
FC Karbach
18:30
TuS Koblenz 1911
vs
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Wednesday, 16 Apr 2025
21:30
Gonsenheim
vs
Pirmasens
21:30
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
vs
TuS Koblenz 1911
21:30
FV Eppelborn
vs
Wormatia Worms
21:30
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
vs
Kaiserslautern II
21:30
FC Karbach
vs
FV Engers 07
21:30
SV 1912 Morlautern
vs
Viktoria Herxheim
21:30
FV Diefflen
vs
Schott Mainz
21:30
SV Auersmacher
vs
TuS Mechtersheim
21:30
Idar-Oberstein
vs
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Saturday, 19 Apr 2025
17:00
Wormatia Worms
vs
Idar-Oberstein
18:30
Viktoria Herxheim
vs
FC Karbach
18:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
SV Auersmacher
18:30
Kaiserslautern II
vs
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
18:30
TuS Koblenz 1911
vs
Gonsenheim
18:30
Pirmasens
vs
FV Eppelborn
18:30
TuS Mechtersheim
vs
FV Diefflen
18:30
Schott Mainz
vs
SV 1912 Morlautern
18:30
FV Engers 07
vs
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Saturday, 26 Apr 2025
18:30
Gonsenheim
vs
Kaiserslautern II
18:30
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
vs
Viktoria Herxheim
18:30
FC Karbach
vs
Schott Mainz
18:30
SV 1912 Morlautern
vs
TuS Mechtersheim
18:30
SV Auersmacher
vs
FV Diefflen
18:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
Wormatia Worms
18:30
Idar-Oberstein
vs
Pirmasens
18:30
FV Eppelborn
vs
TuS Koblenz 1911
19:00
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
vs
FV Engers 07
Saturday, 3 May 2025
17:00
Wormatia Worms
vs
SV Auersmacher
18:30
Viktoria Herxheim
vs
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
18:30
FV Engers 07
vs
Gonsenheim
18:30
Kaiserslautern II
vs
FV Eppelborn
18:30
TuS Koblenz 1911
vs
Idar-Oberstein
18:30
Pirmasens
vs
Arminia Ludwigshafen
18:30
FV Diefflen
vs
SV 1912 Morlautern
18:30
TuS Mechtersheim
vs
FC Karbach
18:30
Schott Mainz
vs
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Saturday, 10 May 2025
17:00
Wormatia Worms
vs
Pirmasens
18:30
Idar-Oberstein
vs
Kaiserslautern II
18:30
FV Eppelborn
vs
FV Engers 07
18:30
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
vs
TuS Mechtersheim
18:30
FC Karbach
vs
FV Diefflen
18:30
SV Auersmacher
vs
SV 1912 Morlautern
18:30
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
TuS Koblenz 1911
19:00
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
vs
Schott Mainz
Sunday, 11 May 2025
18:00
Gonsenheim
vs
Viktoria Herxheim
Saturday, 17 May 2025
18:30
TuS Koblenz 1911
vs
Wormatia Worms
18:30
FV Diefflen
vs
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
18:30
SV 1912 Morlautern
vs
FC Karbach
18:30
Kaiserslautern II
vs
Arminia Ludwigshafen
18:30
FV Engers 07
vs
Idar-Oberstein
18:30
Viktoria Herxheim
vs
FV Eppelborn
18:30
Schott Mainz
vs
Gonsenheim
18:30
TuS Mechtersheim
vs
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
18:30
Pirmasens
vs
SV Auersmacher
Sunday, 25 May 2025
18:00
SV Auersmacher
vs
FC Karbach
18:00
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
vs
SV 1912 Morlautern
18:00
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
vs
FV Diefflen
18:00
Gonsenheim
vs
TuS Mechtersheim
18:00
FV Eppelborn
vs
Schott Mainz
18:00
Idar-Oberstein
vs
Viktoria Herxheim
18:00
Arminia Ludwigshafen
vs
FV Engers 07
18:00
Wormatia Worms
vs
Kaiserslautern II
18:00
Pirmasens
vs
TuS Koblenz 1911
Saturday, 31 May 2025
18:30
TuS Koblenz 1911
vs
SV Auersmacher
18:30
SV 1912 Morlautern
vs
Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
18:30
FV Diefflen
vs
Gonsenheim
18:30
TuS Mechtersheim
vs
FV Eppelborn
18:30
Schott Mainz
vs
Idar-Oberstein
18:30
Viktoria Herxheim
vs
Arminia Ludwigshafen
18:30
FV Engers 07
vs
Wormatia Worms
18:30
Kaiserslautern II
vs
Pirmasens
18:30
FC Karbach
vs
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz