Regionalliga BayernGermany
Saturday, 7 Sep 2024
17:00
Hankofen-Hailing
vs
Ansbach
17:00
DJK Vilzing
vs
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
17:00
Wurzburger Kickers
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth
17:00
Greuther Furth II
vs
Illertissen
17:00
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
vs
Schwaben Augsburg
17:00
Buchbach
vs
Burghausen
Friday, 13 Sep 2024
21:30
Wurzburger Kickers
vs
DJK Vilzing
22:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
vs
Augsburg II
22:00
Bayern Munich II
vs
TSV Aubstadt
Saturday, 14 Sep 2024
17:00
Turkgucu-Munchen
vs
Greuther Furth II
17:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Illertissen
17:00
Burghausen
vs
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
17:00
Schwaben Augsburg
vs
Schweinfurt
17:00
Nurnberg II
vs
Hankofen-Hailing
17:00
Ansbach
vs
Buchbach
Tuesday, 17 Sep 2024
22:00
Wurzburger Kickers
vs
Nurnberg II
Friday, 20 Sep 2024
20:00
Hankofen-Hailing
vs
Bayern Munich II
22:00
Schweinfurt
vs
Burghausen
22:00
Illertissen
vs
Turkgucu-Munchen
Saturday, 21 Sep 2024
17:00
Greuther Furth II
vs
Schwaben Augsburg
17:00
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
vs
Ansbach
17:00
Buchbach
vs
Nurnberg II
17:00
TSV Aubstadt
vs
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
17:00
Augsburg II
vs
Wurzburger Kickers
17:00
DJK Vilzing
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth
Friday, 27 Sep 2024
22:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
vs
Hankofen-Hailing
22:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Turkgucu-Munchen
22:00
Burghausen
vs
Greuther Furth II
22:00
Schwaben Augsburg
vs
Illertissen
22:00
Bayern Munich II
vs
Buchbach
Saturday, 28 Sep 2024
17:00
DJK Vilzing
vs
Augsburg II
17:00
Wurzburger Kickers
vs
TSV Aubstadt
17:00
Nurnberg II
vs
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
17:00
Ansbach
vs
Schweinfurt
Wednesday, 2 Oct 2024
22:00
Illertissen
vs
Burghausen
Thursday, 3 Oct 2024
17:00
Hankofen-Hailing
vs
Wurzburger Kickers
17:00
TSV Aubstadt
vs
DJK Vilzing
17:00
Augsburg II
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth
17:00
Turkgucu-Munchen
vs
Schwaben Augsburg
17:00
Greuther Furth II
vs
Ansbach
17:00
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
vs
Bayern Munich II
17:00
Buchbach
vs
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
20:00
Schweinfurt
vs
Nurnberg II
Sunday, 6 Oct 2024
17:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Schwaben Augsburg
17:00
Burghausen
vs
Turkgucu-Munchen
17:00
Augsburg II
vs
TSV Aubstadt
17:00
DJK Vilzing
vs
Hankofen-Hailing
17:00
Wurzburger Kickers
vs
Buchbach
17:00
Bayern Munich II
vs
Schweinfurt
17:00
Nurnberg II
vs
Greuther Furth II
17:00
Ansbach
vs
Illertissen
19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
vs
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
Friday, 11 Oct 2024
22:00
Buchbach
vs
DJK Vilzing
Saturday, 12 Oct 2024
17:00
Hankofen-Hailing
vs
Augsburg II
17:00
TSV Aubstadt
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth
17:00
Schwaben Augsburg
vs
Burghausen
17:00
Turkgucu-Munchen
vs
Ansbach
17:00
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
vs
Wurzburger Kickers
17:00
Schweinfurt
vs
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
17:00
Greuther Furth II
vs
Bayern Munich II
17:00
Illertissen
vs
Nurnberg II
Friday, 18 Oct 2024
21:30
Wurzburger Kickers
vs
Schweinfurt
22:00
Bayern Munich II
vs
Illertissen
22:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
vs
Greuther Furth II
22:00
Augsburg II
vs
Buchbach
22:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Burghausen
Saturday, 19 Oct 2024
17:00
Ansbach
vs
Schwaben Augsburg
17:00
Nurnberg II
vs
Turkgucu-Munchen
17:00
DJK Vilzing
vs
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
17:00
TSV Aubstadt
vs
Hankofen-Hailing
Tuesday, 22 Oct 2024
21:30
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
vs
Augsburg II
21:30
Greuther Furth II
vs
Wurzburger Kickers
22:00
Buchbach
vs
TSV Aubstadt
22:00
Schweinfurt
vs
DJK Vilzing
22:00
Illertissen
vs
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
22:00
Turkgucu-Munchen
vs
Bayern Munich II
22:00
Schwaben Augsburg
vs
Nurnberg II
22:00
Burghausen
vs
Ansbach
22:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Hankofen-Hailing
Friday, 25 Oct 2024
22:00
Augsburg II
vs
Schweinfurt
22:00
Bayern Munich II
vs
Schwaben Augsburg
Saturday, 26 Oct 2024
17:00
Hankofen-Hailing
vs
Buchbach
17:00
DJK Vilzing
vs
Greuther Furth II
17:00
Wurzburger Kickers
vs
Illertissen
17:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
vs
Turkgucu-Munchen
17:00
Nurnberg II
vs
Burghausen
17:00
Ansbach
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth
17:00
TSV Aubstadt
vs
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
Saturday, 2 Nov 2024
18:00
Buchbach
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth
18:00
Bayern Munich II
vs
Burghausen
18:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
vs
Schwaben Augsburg
18:00
Wurzburger Kickers
vs
Turkgucu-Munchen
18:00
DJK Vilzing
vs
Illertissen
18:00
Augsburg II
vs
Greuther Furth II
18:00
TSV Aubstadt
vs
Schweinfurt
18:00
Hankofen-Hailing
vs
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
18:00
Nurnberg II
vs
Ansbach
Friday, 8 Nov 2024
23:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Nurnberg II
Saturday, 9 Nov 2024
18:00
Turkgucu-Munchen
vs
DJK Vilzing
18:00
Schwaben Augsburg
vs
Wurzburger Kickers
18:00
Burghausen
vs
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
18:00
Ansbach
vs
Bayern Munich II
18:00
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
vs
Buchbach
18:00
Illertissen
vs
Augsburg II
18:00
Schweinfurt
vs
Hankofen-Hailing
18:00
Greuther Furth II
vs
TSV Aubstadt
Friday, 15 Nov 2024
22:30
Wurzburger Kickers
vs
Burghausen
23:00
Augsburg II
vs
Turkgucu-Munchen
23:00
Bayern Munich II
vs
Nurnberg II
23:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
vs
Ansbach
Saturday, 16 Nov 2024
18:00
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth
18:00
DJK Vilzing
vs
Schwaben Augsburg
18:00
TSV Aubstadt
vs
Illertissen
18:00
Hankofen-Hailing
vs
Greuther Furth II
18:00
Buchbach
vs
Schweinfurt
Friday, 22 Nov 2024
23:00
Schwaben Augsburg
vs
Augsburg II
23:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Bayern Munich II
Saturday, 23 Nov 2024
18:00
Illertissen
vs
Hankofen-Hailing
18:00
Turkgucu-Munchen
vs
TSV Aubstadt
18:00
Burghausen
vs
DJK Vilzing
18:00
Nurnberg II
vs
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
18:00
Schweinfurt
vs
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
18:00
Greuther Furth II
vs
Buchbach
18:00
Ansbach
vs
Wurzburger Kickers
Friday, 29 Nov 2024
23:00
Schweinfurt
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth
23:00
Augsburg II
vs
Burghausen
Saturday, 30 Nov 2024
18:00
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
vs
Greuther Furth II
18:00
TSV Aubstadt
vs
Schwaben Augsburg
18:00
Hankofen-Hailing
vs
Turkgucu-Munchen
18:00
Buchbach
vs
Illertissen
18:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
vs
Bayern Munich II
18:00
Wurzburger Kickers
vs
Nurnberg II
18:00
DJK Vilzing
vs
Ansbach
Friday, 28 Feb 2025
23:00
Bayern Munich II
vs
Wurzburger Kickers
23:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Saturday, 1 Mar 2025
18:00
Illertissen
vs
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
18:00
Turkgucu-Munchen
vs
Buchbach
18:00
Greuther Furth II
vs
Schweinfurt
18:00
Schwaben Augsburg
vs
Hankofen-Hailing
18:00
Burghausen
vs
TSV Aubstadt
18:00
Ansbach
vs
Augsburg II
18:00
Nurnberg II
vs
DJK Vilzing
Friday, 7 Mar 2025
23:00
Augsburg II
vs
Nurnberg II
Saturday, 8 Mar 2025
18:00
Greuther Furth II
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth
18:00
Hankofen-Hailing
vs
Burghausen
18:00
Buchbach
vs
Schwaben Augsburg
18:00
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
vs
Turkgucu-Munchen
18:00
Schweinfurt
vs
Illertissen
18:00
Wurzburger Kickers
vs
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
18:00
DJK Vilzing
vs
Bayern Munich II
18:00
TSV Aubstadt
vs
Ansbach
Friday, 14 Mar 2025
23:00
Bayern Munich II
vs
Augsburg II
23:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Wurzburger Kickers
Saturday, 15 Mar 2025
18:00
Ansbach
vs
Hankofen-Hailing
18:00
Nurnberg II
vs
TSV Aubstadt
18:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
vs
DJK Vilzing
18:00
Illertissen
vs
Greuther Furth II
18:00
Turkgucu-Munchen
vs
Schweinfurt
18:00
Schwaben Augsburg
vs
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
18:00
Burghausen
vs
Buchbach
Friday, 21 Mar 2025
23:00
Augsburg II
vs
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
23:00
Buchbach
vs
Ansbach
Saturday, 22 Mar 2025
18:00
Greuther Furth II
vs
Turkgucu-Munchen
18:00
DJK Vilzing
vs
Wurzburger Kickers
18:00
TSV Aubstadt
vs
Bayern Munich II
18:00
Hankofen-Hailing
vs
Nurnberg II
18:00
Illertissen
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth
18:00
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
vs
Burghausen
18:00
Schweinfurt
vs
Schwaben Augsburg
Friday, 28 Mar 2025
23:00
Bayern Munich II
vs
Hankofen-Hailing
23:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
DJK Vilzing
Saturday, 29 Mar 2025
18:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
vs
TSV Aubstadt
18:00
Wurzburger Kickers
vs
Augsburg II
18:00
Nurnberg II
vs
Buchbach
18:00
Ansbach
vs
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
18:00
Burghausen
vs
Schweinfurt
18:00
Schwaben Augsburg
vs
Greuther Furth II
18:00
Turkgucu-Munchen
vs
Illertissen
Friday, 4 Apr 2025
22:00
Buchbach
vs
Bayern Munich II
22:00
Augsburg II
vs
DJK Vilzing
22:00
Illertissen
vs
Schwaben Augsburg
Saturday, 5 Apr 2025
17:00
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
vs
Nurnberg II
17:00
Schweinfurt
vs
Ansbach
17:00
Hankofen-Hailing
vs
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
17:00
TSV Aubstadt
vs
Wurzburger Kickers
17:00
Greuther Furth II
vs
Burghausen
17:00
Turkgucu-Munchen
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth
Friday, 11 Apr 2025
22:00
Bayern Munich II
vs
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
22:00
Schwaben Augsburg
vs
Turkgucu-Munchen
22:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Augsburg II
Saturday, 12 Apr 2025
17:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
vs
Buchbach
17:00
Nurnberg II
vs
Schweinfurt
17:00
Ansbach
vs
Greuther Furth II
17:00
Burghausen
vs
Illertissen
17:00
DJK Vilzing
vs
TSV Aubstadt
17:00
Wurzburger Kickers
vs
Hankofen-Hailing
Saturday, 19 Apr 2025
17:00
TSV Aubstadt
vs
Augsburg II
17:00
Turkgucu-Munchen
vs
Burghausen
17:00
Schwaben Augsburg
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth
17:00
Buchbach
vs
Wurzburger Kickers
17:00
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
vs
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
17:00
Schweinfurt
vs
Bayern Munich II
17:00
Greuther Furth II
vs
Nurnberg II
17:00
Illertissen
vs
Ansbach
17:00
Hankofen-Hailing
vs
DJK Vilzing
Friday, 25 Apr 2025
21:30
Wurzburger Kickers
vs
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
22:00
Augsburg II
vs
Hankofen-Hailing
22:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
TSV Aubstadt
22:00
Burghausen
vs
Schwaben Augsburg
22:00
Bayern Munich II
vs
Greuther Furth II
22:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
vs
Schweinfurt
Saturday, 26 Apr 2025
17:00
Nurnberg II
vs
Illertissen
17:00
Ansbach
vs
Turkgucu-Munchen
17:00
DJK Vilzing
vs
Buchbach
Friday, 2 May 2025
21:30
Hankofen-Hailing
vs
TSV Aubstadt
22:00
Burghausen
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth
22:00
Buchbach
vs
Augsburg II
Saturday, 3 May 2025
17:00
Illertissen
vs
Bayern Munich II
17:00
Turkgucu-Munchen
vs
Nurnberg II
17:00
Schwaben Augsburg
vs
Ansbach
17:00
Greuther Furth II
vs
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
17:00
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
vs
DJK Vilzing
17:00
Schweinfurt
vs
Wurzburger Kickers
Friday, 9 May 2025
21:30
Hankofen-Hailing
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth
22:00
Bayern Munich II
vs
Turkgucu-Munchen
22:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
vs
Illertissen
22:00
Augsburg II
vs
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
Saturday, 10 May 2025
17:00
DJK Vilzing
vs
Schweinfurt
17:00
Ansbach
vs
Burghausen
17:00
Nurnberg II
vs
Schwaben Augsburg
17:00
Wurzburger Kickers
vs
Greuther Furth II
17:00
TSV Aubstadt
vs
Buchbach
Saturday, 17 May 2025
17:00
Buchbach
vs
Hankofen-Hailing
17:00
Eintracht Bamberg 2010
vs
TSV Aubstadt
17:00
Schweinfurt
vs
Augsburg II
17:00
Greuther Furth II
vs
DJK Vilzing
17:00
Illertissen
vs
Wurzburger Kickers
17:00
Turkgucu-Munchen
vs
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
17:00
Schwaben Augsburg
vs
Bayern Munich II
17:00
Burghausen
vs
Nurnberg II
17:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
vs
Ansbach